Clients

Show More

Advocacy, Consulting and Business

Americans For Prosperity - Illinois

Americans For Prosperity - Indiana

Americans For Prosperity - Iowa

Americans For Prosperity - Wisconsin

Americans For Prosperity - Pennsylvania

Republican National Committee
National Republican Congressional Committee
U.S. Capitol Historical Society
The Soufan Group
Qatar International Academy for Security Studies
The Republican Party of Illinois

The Republican Party of California

The Republican Party of Missouri

The Republican Party of Michigan
The Republican Party of San Diego

The Republican Party of Kansas

The Republican Party of South Carolina

The Republican Party of Connecticut

The Republican State Leadership Committee Missouri PAC

Freedom Partners Action Fund

American Action Network
Revolvis Consulting
Axiom Strategies
Roe Strategic

Colorado Economic Leadership Fund

Fundraising INC

Breakthrough-Ideas

Unifier Advisors

Roskam PAC

NY Wins PAC

Club for Growth Action

Pro-Life Victory Federal PAC

West Virginia's Future PAC

The Riding Club of Barrington Hills

Cold Spark Media

Campaign eDirect

Turzai Leadership Fund

Storm King Strategies

Christy Cardiology

Now or Never PAC

Nudo

Ellermann Commercial Brokerage

Communications Pipeline

Energy In Depth - The Ohio Project

Project for California's Future

Black Banners

Downers Grove Township Republican Organization

Nunda Township Republican Central Committee

Shelby County Republican Party

Citizens for a Strong North Barrington

No Casino Cafe Coalition

No on Measure J Ballot Initiative

Yes on Prop. H Ballot Initiative

Emory University

Outstate MO

Conservative Leadership PAC (CLPAC)

Consumer Debt Relief Initiative

Campaigns

John Boehner for Speaker
Mark Kirk for U.S. Senate
Chris McDaniel for U.S. Senate
Rob Maness for U.S. Senate

Dr. Byron Bush for U.S. Senate

Dr. Kelli Ward for U.S. Senate

Nikki Haley for South Carolina Governor  
Tom Foley for Connecticut Governor
Bruce Rauner for Illinois Governor
Kirk Dillard for Illinois Governor

Abel Maldonado for California Governor
Carl DeMaio for San Diego Mayor

Scott Sherman for San Diego Mayor

Carol Swain for Nashville Mayor
Catalin Predoiu for President of Romania
David Granger for President of Guyana

Peter Roskam for Congress (IL)
Denise Gitsham for Congress (CA)
Jason Plummer for Congress (IL)
Charlie Dent for Congress (PA)
Chris Reilly for Congress (PA)
Paige Kreegel for Congress (FL)
Geoff Davis for Congress (KN)
Tim Murphy for Congress (PA)
Joe Walsh for Congress (IL)
Gary Miller for Congress (CA)
Bob Dold for Congress (IL)

Dick Green for Congress (IL)
Dirk Beveridge for Congress (IL)
Cory Gardner for Congress (CO)
Alex Mooney for Congress (WV)
Brian Bilbray for Congress (CA)
Paul Gosar for Congress (AZ)
Bryan Smith for Congress (ID)
Rafael Dagnesses for Congress (IL)
Pat Maciariello for Congress (CA)
Ted Budd for Congress (NC)
Jason Batts for Congress (KY)

Joy Villa for Congress (FL)

Doug Bennett for Congress (IL)

JD for Congress (IL)

Mike Kowall for Congress (MI)

Kristin Gaspar for Congress (CA)

Aaron Lawlor Lake County Board Chairman
Carol Calabresa for Lake County Board
Ann Maine for Lake County Board
Nick Sauer for Lake County Board
Bonnie Thomson Carter for Lake County Board
Chuck Bartels for Lake County Board
Linda Pedersen for Lake County Board
Jeff Werfel for Lake County Board
Nick Provenzano for McHenry County Board


Bonnie Dumanis for San Diego Supervisor
Diana O'Kelly for Township Supervisor
Ed Romaine for Brookhaven Supervisor
Kevin Jeffries for Supervisor

Tim Heneghan for Township Supervisor

Andy-John G. Kalkounos for Palatine Township Supervisor

Dan Venturi for Lake Villa Township Supervisor


Norridge First Party Slate
Prosperity for Lisle Slate

Focused on North Barrington Slate

Republicans United for the Taxpayer, Palatine Township Slate

Dedicated Community Service, Schaumburg Township Slate

People over Politics, Orland Park Slate

Lisle First, Lisle Slate

Moving Wheeling Forward, Wheeling Slate

Let's Do Better for District 115, Lake Forest Slate

North Barrington Leaders PAC, North Barrington Slate

Experience Matters Mettawa, Mettawa Slate

LVT2021, Lake Villa Township Slate

 

Chris Pecak for Lisle Mayor

Tom Dailly for Schaumburg Mayor

Keith Pekau for Orland Park Mayor

Craig Johnson for Elk Grove Village Mayor

Brian Seger for Woodstock Mayor

Marc Kurowski for Harrisburg City Mayor

Dean Argiris for Wheeling Village President

Mark Smith for Wheeling Village President

Casey Urlacher for Mettawa Mayor

Ann Taylor for Waukegan Mayor

Aaron Del-Mar for Palatine Township Highway Commissioner

Scott Kegarise for Schaumburg Township Highway Commissioner

Glenn McCollum for Lake Villa Highway Commissioner

Bob Miller for Highway Commissioner
Tom Gooch for Highway Commissioner
Bruce Starr for Labor Commissioner
Cindy Thompson for Northern Commissioner
Bob O'Neill for Commissioner
Mike McCormick for Commissioner

 

Bob Vinnedge for Schaumburg Township Clerk

Lisa Moran for Palatine Township Clerk

Kathy Brady for Wheeling Clerk

Maria LaCour for Waukegan Clerk

Gus Lekas for Orland Park Clerk

Clint Jones for Controller
Joni Smith for McHenry County Recorder
Jimmy Rankin for Coles County Sheriff

Bill Gore for San Diego Sheriff

Erica Firnhaber for Shelby County Treasurer

John Lawson for Schaumburg Township Assessor

Terry Kelly for Palatine Township Assessor

Keith Hanson for Cuba Township Committeeman

Scott Lietzow for Elk Grove Township Committeeman

Ann Taylor for Alderman

Scott Davis for Alderman

Jim Goranson for D59 School Board

Amy Marsch for D115 School Board

'Ted' Moorman for D115 School Board

Joanna Marshall for D115 School Board

Jeffrey Giannelli for D115 School Board

Gary Grasso for Illinois Attorney General

Bonnie Dumanis for San Diego County District Attorney

Louise Hayes for Illinois State's Attorney
Bob Hickey for City Attorney
Matthew Kirtland for District Judge

Dr. Howard Cooper for Lake County Coroner

 

Alabama State Senate Caucus


Gayle Smolinski for Illinois State Senate
Mark Wyland for Illinois State Senate
Jason Plummer for Illinois State Senate
Casey Urlacher for Illinois State Senate
Raja for Illinois State Senate
Mike Turzai for Pennsylvania Speaker of the House
Randy Vulakovich for Pennsylvania State Senate
Guy Reschenthaler for Pennsylvania State Senate
Heidi Gansert for Nevada State Senate
Victoria Seaman for Nevada State Senate
Mike Petersen for Kansas State Senate
Jake LaTurner for Kansas State Senate
Randall Hardy for Kansas State Senate
Bruce Givens for Kansas State Senate

Greg Albritton for Alabama State Senate
Gerald Allen for Alabama State Senate
Will Barfoot for Alabama State Senate
Tom Butler for Alabama State Senate
Clyde Chambliss for Alabama State Senate
Donnie Chesteen for Alabama State Senate
Sam Givhan for Alabama State Senate
Garlan Gudger for Alabama State Senate
Andrew Jones for Alabama State Senate
Steve Livingston for Alabama State Senate
Jim McClendon for Alabama State Senate
Randy Price for Alabama State Senate
Dan Roberts for Alabama State Senate
Clay Scofield for Alabama State Senate
David Sessions for Alabama State Senate
Shay Shelnutt for Alabama State Senate
Larry Stutts for Alabama State Senate
Jabo Waggoner for Alabama State Senate
Cam Ward for Alabama State Senate
Tom Whatley for Alabama State Senate
Jack Williams for Alabama State Senate

Christine Jensen for Colorado State Senate
Beth Humenik for Colorado State Senate
Olen Lund for Colorado State Senate

Leslie Munger for Illinois State Representative
Mark Neerhof for Illinois State Representative
Barbara Wheeler for Illinois State Representative
Fatimah Macklin for Illinois State Representative
Steve Andersson for Illinois State Representative
Ed Sullivan for Illinois State Representative
Nick Sauer for Illinois State Representative
Reggie Phillips for Illinois State Representative
Keith Turner for Illinois State Representative

Paul Jacobs for Illinois State Representative

Mike Babcock for Illinois State Representative

Blaine Wilhour for Illinois State Representative

Scott Kegarise for Illinois State Representative

Rick Bosetti for California State Assembly
Kurt Vander Weide for California State Assembly
Mike Morrell for California State Assembly
Donald Wagner for California State Assembly
Jon Edney for California State Assembly

Andrew Kotyuk for California State Assembly
Jason Owen for Pennsylvania State Representative
Steve Anthimides for Kansas State Representative
Dan Goddard for Kansas State Representative
Jay D. Houghton for Missouri State Representative
Sonya Anderson for Missouri State Representative
Ken Wilson for Missouri State Representative
Cheri Toalson Reisch for Missouri State Representative
Don Rone for Missouri State Representative
Daniel Bogle for Missouri State Representative
Rob Vescovo for Missouri State Representative

Marie Hasse for Lisle Trustee

Kelly Dixit for Lisle Trustee

Rich Wilkie for Lisle Trustee

Kelly Mazeski for Barrington Hills Trustee

Matt Gambs for College of DuPage Trustee

Ray Ellis for City Council

Krista Harris for County Council

John McCann for Chula Vista City Council

Kari Brown for Vernon Hills Village Trustee

Steve Schmidt for Elk Grove Village Trustee

Nancy Czarnik for Elk Grove Village Trustee

Sam Lissner for Elk Grove Village Trustee

Craig Nelson for Solana Beach City Council

Diane Dunham for Schaumburg Township Trustee

Char Kegarise for Schaumburg Township Trustee

Jeff Mytych for Schaumburg Township Trustee

Nimish Jani for Schaumburg Township Trustee

Bill Pohlman for Palatine Township Trustee

Michael Smolka for Palatine Township Trustee

Christine Svenson for Palatine Township Trustee

Leslie Bolanos for Palatine Township Trustee

Lee Waller for Wheeling Trustee

Laura Rodriguez for Wheeling Trustee

Kim Scanlon for Wheeling Trustee

Martin Pais for North Barrington Trustee

Robin Kelleher for North Barrington Trustee

Kevin Horcher for North Barrington Trustee

Denis Bohm for Mettawa Trustee

John Maier for Mettawa Trustee

Carol A. Batson-Armstrong for Mettawa Trustee

Sean Kampas for Orland Park Trustee

Joni Radaszewski for Orland Park Trustee

Brian Riordan for Orland Park Trustee

Elected Officials

U.S. Congressman Peter Roskam (IL)
U.S. Congressman Cory Gardner (CO)
U.S. Congressman Lamar Smith (TX)
U.S. Congressman Larry Bucshon (IN)
U.S. Congressman Sam Graves (MO)
U.S. Congressman Robert Dold (IL)
U.S. Congressman Kevin Brady (TX)
U.S. Congressman Raul Labrador (ID)

U.S. Congressman Kevin Yoder (KS)
U.S. Congressman Sean Duffy (WI)
U.S. Congressman Daniel Webster (FL)
U.S. Congressman Mike Coffman (CO)
U.S. Congressman Ben Quayle (AZ)
U.S. Congressman Geoff Davis (KN)
U.S. Congressman Mark Souder (IN)

"Of strange, discordant, and even, hostile elements,

we gathered from the four winds, and formed and fought the battle through, under the constant hot fire of a disciplined, proud, and pampered enemy."

- Abraham Lincoln, 1858

  • Black Facebook Icon

© 2021 Four Winds Consulting, INC